Most recent chats
Click the "+" button in the lower right corner to start a new conversation.

The Club Divisions

Seasons
Season 2021
Divisions
Simple AA
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
  • Register Results
RankPlayersPTSMWMLSWSLGWGL
1Martin Lemay3813126316880
2Francis Tanguay3612125317492
3Carlos Montoto29103216167109
4fred gallo25951913176146
5Alexander Dvornicov24801609628
6Eric Olivier Panneton24851511127110
7Jean-philippe Laroche choquette23931810156130
8David Desrochers227315611462
9patrice veillette21741610145108
10Sacha Gosset1964149123112
11jean philippe moser16581419179195
12olivier robillard145101223148203
13Nicolas Dutil1234998583
14François Cholette1031172295159
15Pierre Marc Gareau721052081137
16Nicolas Majot311333435
17Michel Maheu311132376153
18Jade Cassandra Laporte20921959125
19Françis Perreault-Varin201322767174
20Lucas Agnelli103171847
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
GW Games won
GL Games lost
Score
3 pts by match won without set lost
2 pts by match won with set lost
3 pts by match won by default
3 pts by match won by withdraw
1 pts by match tied
1 pts by match lost with set won
Ranking
1- Sets won (Descending)
2- Sets lost (Ascending)
3- Games won (Descending)
4- Games lost (Ascending)
This division is included in a session
Communication information
Player
Email
Home Phone
Mobile Phone
Work Telephone
Chat
Player who challenges you
Player
Suggestions
Suggestions could be modified when entering the results
Suggested Location
Not specified
Suggested Score Definition
Message
Message
Challenged Player
Player
Availability
Morning
Afternoon
Evening
No availability specified
Vacation
Suggestions
Suggestions could be modified when entering the results
Suggested Score Definition
Suggested Location
Message

Comments

Share your comments:

Top 5 - Active players

Ligue Rive Nord
  
4602
A Couture
2704
R trudeau
2700
A Leone
2678
JS bourgie
2552
O Desjardins
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada