Most recent chats
Click the "+" button in the lower right corner to start a new conversation.

The Club Divisions

  • CĂ©gep Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Seasons
Season 2021
Divisions
C2 - Richard Leblanc Sports Excellence
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
  • Register Results
RankPlayersPTSMMWMLSWSL
1Véronique Beaudin3514122256
2Dany Dufour3213103237
3Félix Giroux2613941910
4Richard Verbanac121046913
5Pierre Mignault1053274
6Benoit Lauzon91147817
7Mayranie Boivin712210421
8Philippe Vigneault110010118
Legend
Columns
M Matches
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
Score
3 pts by match won without set lost
2 pts by match won with set lost
3 pts by match won by default
3 pts by match won by withdraw
1 pts by match lost with set won
-3 pts by match lost by default
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches won without set lost (Descending)
3- Matches (Ascending)
4- Sets won (Descending)
5- Games won (Descending)
This division is included in a session
Communication information
Player
Email
Home Phone
Mobile Phone
Work Telephone
Chat
Player who challenges you
Player
Suggestions
Suggestions could be modified when entering the results
Suggested Location
Not specified
Suggested Score Definition
Message
Message
Challenged Player
Player
Availability
Morning
Afternoon
Evening
No availability specified
Vacation
Suggestions
Suggestions could be modified when entering the results
Suggested Score Definition
Suggested Location
Message

Comments

Share your comments:
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada