Most recent chats
Click the "+" button in the lower right corner to start a new conversation.

The Club Divisions

Seasons
Active Divisions
Divisions
St-Victor Groupe A
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
  • Register Results
RankPlayersMWMLMW%SWSLSW%GWGLGW%
1Antoine Rivest140100.0280100.01704977.6
2Pascal Gauthier10190.920290.91284773.1
3Mostafa Erafii10662.5211361.816311059.7
4Martin Lalumiere8372.716672.71268659.4
5Davone Phongsa8561.5191359.416212955.7
6Yasser Refk6185.712475.0865361.9
7Joachim Tanguay6366.712763.2937555.4
8Jacques Hamel5362.510662.5776753.5
9Zachary Collette5645.5121544.411213944.6
10Rino Stocco5645.5111640.711413645.6
11IYAD FARES4357.110952.6978553.3
12Sabine Zarzour3260.06460.0494452.7
13Augustin Oscar3442.98947.1838549.4
14Nathalie Ricard3537.571138.9808648.2
15Stéphane Goetz3633.361331.66710539.0
16Antoine Afif3925.091932.19914141.3
17Delwyn Yit2340.04640.0334442.9
18Mostafa Mahmood2433.37943.8799046.7
19Pierre Prévost-Trudelle2433.35935.7537342.1
20Anthony Sammartino2528.651131.3538638.1
21Daniel Zapata2722.251525.05910037.1
22nicolas Rivet2918.251920.87113235.0
23ziad Noureddine10100.020100.012570.6
24Irfan Khawaja1233.33537.5364544.4
25François Séguin040.0080.074812.7
26Aram Armaghanyan090.041818.27912838.2
27Jean Godin00-00-00-
27Sébastien Mailhot00-00-00-
Legend
Columns
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
SW Sets won
SL Sets lost
SW% Percentage of set won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Matches won (Descending)
2- Matches lost (Ascending)
3- Sets won (Descending)
4- Sets lost (Ascending)
5- Games won (Descending)
6- Games lost (Ascending)
This division is included in a session
Communication information
Player
Email
Home Phone
Mobile Phone
Work Telephone
Chat
Player who challenges you
Player
Suggestions
Suggestions could be modified when entering the results
Suggested Location
Not specified
Suggested Score Definition
Message
Message
Challenged Player
Player
Availability
Morning
Afternoon
Evening
No availability specified
Vacation
Suggestions
Suggestions could be modified when entering the results
Suggested Score Definition
Suggested Location
Message

Comments

Share your comments:
Tennis en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada